List of Students Placed –  2015 Onwards

Roll No. Name Company
CSE/12/101 AAINA INFOSYS
CSE/12/108 CHIRAG SHARMA INFOSYS
CSE/12/110 DHARIKA INFOSYS
CSE/12/113 GEETIKA INFOSYS
CSE/12/120 KARTIKEYA BANSAL INFOSYS
CSE/12/131 NISHANT JAIN INFOSYS
EL/12/304 AKSHAY BHAT INFOSYS
EL/12/314 DEEPIKA INFOSYS
EL/12/320 ISHITA NAUTIYAL INFOSYS
EL/12/327 NEETU BHARDWAJ INFOSYS
EL/12/329 NITESH JAIN INFOSYS
CSE/12/114 GOPESH GUPTA TECH MAHINDRA
CSE/12/115 HIMANSHI GUTPA TECH MAHINDRA
CSE/12/143 SHIVANGI TANEJA TECH MAHINDRA
CSE/12/210 PRIYA GUPTA TECH MAHINDRA
CSE/12/213 SHUBHAM SINGLA TECH MAHINDRA
EL/12/339 RISHI JAIN TECH MAHINDRA
EL/12/349 SOURABH KUMAR TECH MAHINDRA
EL/12/361 MANJU TECH MAHINDRA
CSE/12/145 SRISHTI SINGHAL INDIAMART
CSE/12/135 POOJA SHARMA HELETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE
CSE/12/133 PALAK NIIT TECHNOLOGIES
CSE/12/147 SWATI JAIN NIIT TECHNOLOGIES
CSE/12/151 YATIN GAMBHIR THINK N LEARN
CSE/12/110 DHARIKA TCS
CSE/12/145 SRISHTI SINGHAL TCS
CSE/12/131 NISHANT JAIN TCS
CSE/12/127 MEENAKSHI GROVER TCS
CSE/12/102 AAYUSH KAPOOR Reach App Pvt Ltd
CSE/11/103 ANKIT GUPTA Infosys
CSE/11/104 ANKUR MALHOTRA Infosys
CSE/11/105 ARPIT JAIN Infosys
CSE/11/106 AYUSHI JAIN Infosys
CSE/11/109 GAURAV WADHWA Infosys
CSE/11/111 HIMANSHI SETIYA Infosys
CSE/11/116 KUSHAL TYAGI Infosys
CSE/11/117 MANISHA DUDEJA Infosys
CSE/11/121 PREETI JAIN Infosys
CSE/11/123 RENU Infosys
CSE/11/124 ROHIT MITTAL Infosys
CSE/11/125 SAKSHI Infosys
CSE/11/129 SOMESH MANDHAN Infosys
CSE/11/135 VINAY VASISHT Infosys
CSE/11/136 TANISHA BATRA Infosys
CSE/11/170 KANIKA Infosys
CSE/11/209 DEEPAKSHI JAIN Infosys
CSE/11/211 KANIKA GUPTA Infosys
CSE/11/214 MOHIT GULATI Infosys
CSE/11/215 NITESH JINDAL Infosys
CSE/11/226 SAHIL JAIN Infosys
CSE/11/228 SAURABH AGGARWAL Infosys
CSE/11/229 TANYA ARORA Infosys
EL/11/304 DIKSHA MAGGU Infosys
EL/11/305 GAURAV ARORA Infosys
EL/11/316 NIKITA BATRA Infosys
EL/11/317 NIKITA NANDWANI Infosys
EL/11/318 NITESH CHAWLA Infosys
EL/11/337 ESITA JHA Infosys
EL/11/424 RAHUL NAGAYACH Infosys
EL/11/425 RAJAT Infosys
IT/11/503 ANU JAIN Infosys
IT/11/515 JYOTI KUMARI Infosys
IT/11/534 SAHIL JAIN Infosys
IT/11/537 SHIVANI WADHWA Infosys
EEE/11/603 ADITYA VASISHTHA Infosys
CSE/11/236 DISHA MAIKHURI MPHASIS
CSE/11/183M RADHA RANI MPHASIS
CSE/11/218 PANKAJ MPHASIS
CSE/11/122 PRIYANKA CHAWLA MPHASIS
CSE/11/114 KESHAV GOEL MPHASIS
IT/11/511 HEENA SURI Qspear
EEE/11/606 AMAN JAIN Limetray
EL/11/305 GAURAV ARORA HCL Technologies
EL/11/303 ANKUSH Hexaware Technologies
EL/11/306 GURPREET KAUR GILL Hexaware Technologies
EL/11/311 MEHAK SAINI Hexaware Technologies
CSE/11/210 DHRUVIL JAIN JK Technosoft
IT/11/509 GAURAV JAIN JK Technosoft
EL/11/306 GURPREET KAUR GILL JK Technosoft
EL/11/314 MOHIT VERMA JK Technosoft
IT/11/511 HEENA SURI JK Technosoft
IT/11/525 NIKHITA ARORA JK Technosoft
CSE/11/113 JYOTI ANTIL JK Technosoft
CSE/11/110 HIMANI DHAWAN JK Technosoft
EEE/11/632 ARUNIM JAIN JK Technosoft
IT/11/540 VIDUSHI VIJ JK Technosoft
CSE/11/126 SALONI SARDANA Oodles technologies Pvt Ltd.
CSE/13/05/M MONIKA KAMRA Excavate
CSE/13/08/M PRITISHA Excavate
EL/11/303 ANKUSH XL Dynamics
EL/11/310 MANISHA SEHGAL XL Dynamics
EEE/11/612 JATIN CHOUDHARY XL Dynamics
CSE/11/101 ANJALI JAIN R Systems
EL/11/310 MANISHA SEHGAL Aricent Technologies Ltd.
EL/11/303 ANKUSH Aricent Technologies Ltd.
CSE/11/131 NIDHI DAHIYA Aricent Technologies Ltd.
EL/11/306 GURPREET KAUR GILL Aricent Technologies Ltd.
CSE/11/228 SAURABH AGGARWAL Aricent Technologies Ltd.
CSE/11/226 SAHIL JAIN Aricent Technologies Ltd.
CSE/11/111 HIMANSHI SETIYA Aricent Technologies Ltd.
EL/11/325 SACHIN DEMBLA Aricent Technologies Ltd.
CSE/11/127 SHUBHI GUPTA Aricent Technologies Ltd.
CSE/11/124 ROHIT MITTAL Aricent Technologies Ltd.
EL/11/311 MEHAK SAINI Aricent Technologies Ltd.
CSE/11/124 ROHIT MITTAL TCS
CSE/11/218 PANKAJ SHARMA Stylecraze.com
EEE/11/607 AMAN KUMAR AMCAT
EEE/11/624 PUNEET Micromax
EEE/11/613 JYOTI Micromax
EEE/11/620 NEERAJ Micromax
EEE/11/608 AMIT Micromax
EL/11/414 JITESH Micromax
EL/11/338 ASHISH GAUR Micromax
EEE/11/625 SACHIN KUMAR Micromax
EEE/11/629 VIJAY VATS Micromax
EEE/11/633 GAURAV JAIN Micromax
EEE/11/609 DIMPLE Micromax
CSE/11/230 TUSHAR VERMA Micromax
IT/11/521 MAYANK JAIN Micromax
IT/11/504 ANUJ JAIN Micromax
CSE/12/271D ANJALI Excavate
CSE/12/276D KIRTI Excavate
CSE/11/218 PANKAJ Header Labs India
EL/11/333 VIBHOR JAIN Header Labs India
EEE/11/607 AMAN KUMAR Ambika Software Tech.
EEE/11/609 DIMPLE Infocom
CSE/11/115 KIRTI MITTAL WIPRO
CSE/11/122 PRIYANKA CHAWLA WIPRO
CSE/11/106 AYUSHI JAIN WIPRO

List of Students Placed –  2014

Roll No.
Name Company
IC/10/716 PRATEEK BAJAJ INFOSYS
EEE/10/626 NIDHI PANWAR INFOSYS
EEE/10/648 VINEET KUNDU INFOSYS
EEE/10/660 DEEPAK KUMAR (TFW) INFOSYS
IT/10/534 RAHUL JAIN INFOSYS
IT/10/544 SOUMYA JAIN INFOSYS
IT/10/553 AVLEEN KAUR INFOSYS
IT/10/572 SHEENAM JAIN INFOSYS
EL/10/402 ADICHI GUPTA INFOSYS
EL/10/412 GARIMA INFOSYS
EL/10/415 ISHITA JAIN INFOSYS
EL/10/420 MILI INFOSYS
EL/10/429 PRAKSHI MEHTA INFOSYS
EL/10/432 RAGHAV MUNJAL INFOSYS
EL/10/475 RICHA KESWANI INFOSYS
EL/10/476 VAISHALI KATARIA INFOSYS
EL/10/314 HIMANSHU JAIN INFOSYS
EL/10/352 LEENA WADHWA (TFW) INFOSYS
EL/10/356 SAKSHI PAHWA INFOSYS
CSE/10/226 NIDHI REHANI INFOSYS
CSE/10/230 PARUL JAIN INFOSYS
CSE/10/238 SANJEETA INFOSYS
CSE/10/239 SHRESHTEE JAIN INFOSYS
CSE/10/240 SIDDHARTH KUMAR INFOSYS
CSE/10/245 KANIKA ANAND INFOSYS
CSE/10/252 MEHUL JAIN INFOSYS
CSE/10/271 ADITI GUPTA INFOSYS
CSE/10/282 RIDHI MEHTA INFOSYS
CSE/10/112 DIVYA TYAGI INFOSYS
CSE/10/113 GARVITA INFOSYS
CSE/10/114 GAURAV INFOSYS
CSE/10/115 HARDEEP INFOSYS
CSE/10/129 PARUL INFOSYS
CSE/10/134 RICHA DUA INFOSYS
CSE/10/139 SHIVANI INFOSYS
CSE/10/140 SHUBHAM GUPTA INFOSYS
CSE/10/141 SUMIT KHANNA INFOSYS
CSE/10/148 NISHANT AGGARWAL INFOSYS
CSE/10/153 SHWETA VERMA INFOSYS
IC/10/718 PRIYANKA SINGH JK Technosoft
EEE/10/647 VIDIT SHARMA JK Technosoft
IT/10/504 ADITI JAIN JK Technosoft
IT/10/523 NANCY CHUGH JK Technosoft
IT/10/540 SAKSHI BATRA JK Technosoft
IT/10/547 VANDANA SHARMA JK Technosoft
IT/10/558 ANKIT SINGH JK Technosoft
IT/10/559 GARIMA BAHL JK Technosoft
EL/10/401 AASTHA SINGLA JK Technosoft
EL/10/407 ANUPRIYA MALAIYA JK Technosoft
EL/10/417 KHUSHBU NAYYAR JK Technosoft
EL/10/454 SHUBHANGI JAIN JK Technosoft
EL/10/472 KANIKA TANEJA JK Technosoft
EL/10/322 POOJA JK Technosoft
EL/10/332 SANCHIT SURI JK Technosoft
EL/10/361 SANDEEP SRIKANTAM JK Technosoft
CSE/10/223 KUNAL SHARMA JK Technosoft
CSE/10/278 NOOPUR JAIN JK Technosoft
CSE/10/117 HIMANSHU JAIN JK Technosoft
CSE/10/128 NIKITA JAIN JK Technosoft
CSE/10/147 SRISHTY KATHURIA JK Technosoft
CSE/10/276 MOHIT KUCHHAL QSPEAR
EL/11/381D VISHAL SHARMA Telecom Network Solutions
EL/10/308 DESHANT KUMAR Telecom Network Solutions
EL/10/344 VARUN JAIN Telecom Network Solutions
EL/10/435 RISHABH AGGARWAL HCL Tech.
IT/10/523 NANCY CHUGH HCL Tech.
EEE/10/619 MADHUR JAIN TCS
EEE/10/605 ARPIT PALIWAL TCS
CSE/10/142 TANIA MODI TCS
EL/10/474 MAYUR JAIN TCS
CSE/10/229 PARTH BUDHIRAJA TCS
CSE/10/129 PARUL TCS
CSE/10/278 NUPUR JAIN TCS
CSE/10/139 SHIVANI TCS
CSE/10/128 NIKITA JAIN TCS
CSE/10/117 HIMANSHU JAIN TCS
EL/10/420 MILI TCS
EL/10/356 SAKSHI PAHWA TCS
EL/10/305 ANSHUL BAWEJA TCS
EL/10/352 LEENA WADHWA (TFW) TCS
CSE/10/234 RICHA NATHANI TCS
EL/10/344 VARUN JAIN TNS Networking Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
CSE/10/142 TANIA MODI Accrete Globus Technology
CSE/10/234 RICHA NATHANI SOPRA
CSE/10/128 NIKITA JAIN SOPRA
CSE/10/147 SRISHTY KATHURIA SOPRA
CSE/10/133 RAHUL JAIN Qsix India Pvt Ltd.
CSE/10/152 AKHIL GULATI` Mobiloitte
CSE/10/142 TANIA MODI CSC
CSE/10/122 MAYANK GROVER Orange Mantra
EL/10/315 HITESH KUMAR INGENUITY GAMING
CSE/10/252 MEHUL JAIN SOPRA
CSE/10/229 PARTH BUDHIRAJA Progressive Infotech
EL/10/474 MAYUR JAIN Mcafee Securities
CSE/10/207 ANKIT JINDAL HCL Tech.
CSE/10/243 AAYYUSH BANSAL HCL Tech.
CSE/10/222 KUNAL CHANDA HCL Tech.
EL/10/409 DEEPAK HCL
EL/10/401 AASTHA SINGLA HCL Tech.
CSE/10/132 PRERNA GULATI Accenture
EL/10/316 ISHAN KHANNA Accenture
EEE/10/671 ARJUN HANDA Accenture
CSE/10/284 SURBHI JAIN Accenture
CSE/10/233 RAMAN GANDHI Accenture
CSE/10/239 SHRESHTEE JAIN Accenture
CSE/10/111 DEEPANK KHURANA Accenture
EL/10/308 DESHANT KUMAR Accenture
IC/10/717 PRATEEK JAIN Accenture
EL/10/306 ANSHUL THAKUR Accenture
IC/10/715 NIKUNJ SHARMA Accenture
EL/10/303 AKSHAY JINDAL Accenture
CSE/10/156  GAURAV SHARMA Accenture
EL/10/401 AASTHA SINGLA Accenture
CSE/10/274 KANIKA AILAWADHI Accenture
EL/10/441 SHWETA GOYAL Accenture
CSE/10/246 MANISH KUSHWAHA Accenture
CSE/10/275 MANSI JAIN HUAWEI
IT/10/549 VINAYAK GARG HUAWEI
IT/10/514 HARSHIT ARORA HUAWEI
EL/10/407 ANUPRIYA MALAIYA Accenture
CSE/10/101 AKHIL VASUDEV Mobiloitte
CSE/10/144 VISHAL JAIN Mobiloitte
EL/10/471 DEEPANSHU JAIN Birla Soft
CSE/10/145 YOGESH TAYAL Birla Soft
EL/10/346 VIKRANT INFOSYS
IT/10/523 NANCY CHUGH INFOSYS
EL/10/435 RISHABH AGGARWAL INFOSYS
CSE/10/279 NOOPUR SANDHYA INFOSYS
EL/10/431 PULKIT PURI INFOSYS
EL/10/411 DEEPALI INFOSYS
CSE/10/247 RICHA BATRA (TFW) Accenture
EL/10/356 SAKSHI PAHWA L & T
CSE/10/273 KAJAL MITTAL INFOSYS
IT/10/504 ADITI JAIN INFOSYS
CSE/10/133 RAHUL JAIN INFOSYS
IC/10/732 ULLAS BATRA INFOSYS
EL/10/416 KESHAV JAIN TCS
EEE/10/614 HARSHIT GUPTA Mindtree
EL/10/444 SUHAIL JAIN Mindtree
IT/10/541 SAKSHI JAIN COGNIZANT
EEE/10/643 SWATI GUPTA COGNIZANT
EL/10/452 AMIT SINGH COGNIZANT
CSE/10/219 KAMAL ARORA COGNIZANT
CSE/10/136 SACHIN DAHIYA COGNIZANT/AMDOCS
CSE/10/206 ANKIT INFOSYS
CSE/10/123 MEGHA JAIN Ading Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
IT/10/547 VANDANA SHARMA HCL Tech.
CSE/10/132 PRERNA GULATI HCL Tech.
EL/10/450 GEETIKA ARORA HCL Tech.
IT/10/502 ABHISHEK GOSWAMI HCL Tech.
EL/10/356 SAKSHI PAHWA HCL Tech.
IT/10/553 AVLEEN KAUR HCL Tech.
IT/10/540 SAKSHI BATRA HCL Tech.
CSE/10/123 MEGHA JAIN  Ambika Software Tech.
EL/10/460 DHEERAJ Fuzitsu

List of Students Placed –  2013

Roll No.
Name Company
EL/09/350 NIHARIKA SINGAL AON HEWITT
EL/09/316 ARCHANA MUKU AON HEWITT
EL/09/352 PRATEEK GROVER AON HEWITT
EL/09/468 NEERAJ SHARMA AON HEWITT
EL/09/339 KANIKA KHURANA AON HEWITT
EL/09/450 URVASHI AON HEWITT
EL/09/353 PRIYANKA DAHIYA AON HEWITT
EL/09/314 ANKUR AON HEWITT
EL/09/462 ASHWANI KUMAR AON HEWITT
EL/09/447 UDIT BHANOT AON HEWITT
EL/09/343 KUNAL  MADAN AON HEWITT
EL/09/402 ANKIT JAIN AON HEWITT
EL/09/312 ANKIT KR. GARG AON HEWITT
IT/09/529 MAYANK BATRA AON HEWITT
IT/09/550 VAIBHAV GUPTA AON HEWITT
IT/09/506 ANKIT NANDWANI AON HEWITT
EL/09/330 GAURAV BATRA AON HEWITT
EL/09/310 AKSHAY VASHISTH AON HEWITT
CSE/09/146 NITISHA GARG AON HEWITT
CSE/09/104 ANISH JAIN AON HEWITT
CSE/09/107 ANKIT SINGODIA AON HEWITT
CSE/09/120 GOURAV GOEL AON HEWITT
CSE/09/137 MONIKA JINDAL AON HEWITT
CSE/09/150 POOJA AON HEWITT
CSE/09/234 SHIVANGI NIRWAL AON HEWITT
CSE/09/229 SHAILJA SHARMA AON HEWITT
CSE/09/115 DEEPSHIKHA GAUTAM AON HEWITT
CSE/09/228 SHAILJA  NARANG AON HEWITT
CSE/09/244 TARUSH ARORA AON HEWITT
CSE/09/275 SHIKHA MITTAL AON HEWITT
CSE/09/139 NANCY JAIN AON HEWITT
CSE/09/221 RITIKA SINGHAL AON HEWITT
CSE/09/245 VAISHALI DUREJA AON HEWITT
CSE/09/269 MANISH KUMAR AON HEWITT
CSE/09/117 EKTA MUNJAL AON HEWITT
CSE/09/118 GAURAV ARORA AON HEWITT
CSE/09/109 ARCHANA AON HEWITT
CSE/09/101 AARSHI GUPTA App Studioz
CSE/09/138 MONIKA KAMRA Process Global
CSE/09/143 NISHA SONI Process Global
CSE/09/144 NISHANT WORLD-FA EXPORTS
CSE/09/237 SOMYA GARG Safenet
EL/09/308 AKAASH UCHANI Robotics
EL/10/378D VIKRAM BEDI Spectrum
EL/09/461 ANIL KAUSHIK Spectrum
EL/09/467 LOKESH BABU JAIN Spectrum
EL/10/380D AMAN KHURANA Spectrum
EEE/09/662 ASHU Pugmark printworx pvt ltd
CSE/09/230 SHILPA JAIN WORLD-FA EXPORTS
CSE/09/102 AKASH MALIK Unit Nexus
CSE/09/129 KIRTIKA GUPTA Unit Nexus
CSE/09/154 PRITISHA GARG Unit Nexus
CSE/09/158 SOMANSH Unit Nexus
CSE/09/224 SAMARTH VERMA Unit Nexus
CSE/09/266 KOMAL BATRA Unit Nexus
EL/09/319 ASHIMA GARG Unit Nexus
EL/09/326 DEVKINANDAN Unit Nexus
EL/09/329 GARIMA BATRA Unit Nexus
EL/09/331 GAUTAM Unit Nexus
EL/10/379D CHETAN Unit Nexus
IC/09/726 SHIVANGI GSK
IC/09/730 UDIT JAIN Siemens MUMBAI
IC/09/732 YATIN KUMAR Maruti
IT/09/542 SHOBHIT GARG Oxy technologies
IT/09/533 NIDHI GUPTA HCL Bserv
CSE/09/155 PULKIT BHATIA HCL Bserv
EL/09/307 AKANKSHA KHURANA HCL Bserv
CSE/09/102 AKASH MALIK JK Technosoft
CSE/09/119 GAURAV GUPTA JK Technosoft
CSE/09/122 GUNJAN CHAUDHARY JK Technosoft
CSE/09/123 HARSHAL JK Technosoft
CSE/09/133 MANSI JAIN JK Technosoft
CSE/09/144 NISHANT JK Technosoft
CSE/09/151 PRACHI JAIN JK Technosoft
CSE/09/158 SOMANSH JK Technosoft
CSE/09/202 AKASH ARORA JK Technosoft
CSE/09/203 AMIT ARORA JK Technosoft
CSE/09/208 GAURAV JAIN JK Technosoft
CSE/09/218 RAMNEEK GUPTA JK Technosoft
CSE/09/247 YAMINI KUCHHAL JK Technosoft
CSE/09/266 KOMAL BATRA JK Technosoft
CSE/09/267 KUNAL VOHRA JK Technosoft
CSE/09/268 MANISH BATRA JK Technosoft
CSE/09/271 NIKUNJ AGGARWAL JK Technosoft
CSE/09/277 SHOBHIT BHAGAT JK Technosoft
CSE/09/278 SRISHTI BHUGRA JK Technosoft
CSE/09/279 VIDHU AHUJA JK Technosoft
EL/09/329 GARIMA BATRA JK Technosoft
EL/09/441 SHIVAM NAGPAL JK Technosoft
EL/09/469 PRASHANT VARSHNEY JK Technosoft
CSE/09/270 NAVNA CHAWLA ACIDAES SOLUTIONS
CSE/09/108 ANKUR CHAUHAN AON HEWITT
EL/09/329 GARIMA BATRA AON HEWITT
CSE/09/272 PRINCY JAIN AON HEWITT
EL/09/464 GAGAN GOEL AON HEWITT
EL/09/318 ARPIT JAIN AON HEWITT
EL/09/442 SONAKSHI MAJAHAN AON HEWITT
IT/09/551 VARUN GAKHAR AON HEWITT
EL/09/328 DHEERAJ JAIN AON HEWITT
EL/09/448 UJJWAL GUPTA AON HEWITT
CSE/09/218 RAMNEEK GUPTA SOPRA
CSE/09/153 PRASHANT CHADHA e.Soft Technologies Ltd.
CSE/09/129 KIRTIKA GUPTA e.Soft Technologies Ltd.
CSE/09/274 SANJANA JAIN e.Soft Technologies Ltd.
CSE/09/138 MONIKA KAMRA e.Soft Technologies Ltd.
CSE/09/143 NISHA SONI e.Soft Technologies Ltd.
CSE/09/250 YURIKA JAIN e.Soft Technologies Ltd.
IT/09/508 ANUSHA JAIN e.Soft Technologies Ltd.
EL/09/337 HIMANSHU SETHI e.Soft Technologies Ltd.
CSE/09/202 AKASH ARORA Vinsol
CSE/09/277 SHOBHIT BHAGAT TRIGENT
CSE/09/224 SAMARTH VERMA Stellar Information Systems Ltd.
CSE/09/249 YUKTI AHUJA Birla Soft
EL/09/473 SAHIL CHUGH Adhnani Power Ltd
IT/09/509 ANUSHA JAIN Gravitie Knowledge Services Pvt. Ltd.
CSE/09/155 PULKIT BHATIA AMDOCS
CSE/09/158 SOMANSH ICICI Bank
CSE/09/122 GUNJAN CHAUDHARY Birla Soft
CSE/09/279 VIDHU AHUJA Maky My Trip
CSE/09/153 PRASHANT CHADHA A D Global
CSE/09/203 AMIT ARORA AON HEWITT
CSE/09/207 DIVYA ARORA AON HEWITT
CSE/09/208 GAURAV JAIN AON HEWITT
CSE/09/247 YAMINI KUCHHAL AON HEWITT
CSE/09/261 ABHILASH NANGIA AON HEWITT
EL/09/324 CHIRAG DEMBLA AON HEWITT
EL/09/441 SHIVAM NAGPAL AON HEWITT
EL/09/444 SWATI GUPTA AON HEWITT
EL/09/445 SWATI KUMARI AON HEWITT
EL/09/301 AAKASH SHARMA AON HEWITT
EL/09/427 RISHAV JAIN ACCENTURE
CSE/09/268 MANISH BATRA ACCENTURE
EL/09/469 PRASHANT VARSHNEY ACCENTURE
CSE/09/144 NISHANT ACCENTURE
CSE/09/216 RAHUL KALRA ACCENTURE
CSE/09/225 SANYAM JAIN AMDOCS
EL/10/373D ANKIT AMDOCS
EL/09/463 AYUSHI JAIN VIDEOCON
CSE/09/223 SACHIN SATIJA AMDOCS
IT/09/503 ABHISHEK GUPTA INFOSYS
IT/09/507 ANSHUM CHAWLA HCL
IT/09/536 RACHIT PAWA INFOSYS
IT/09/548 SURYA RANJAN WIPRO
EL/09/330 GAURAV BATRA COGNIZANT
EL09/414 HIMANSHU VASHISHTH COGNIZANT
IC/09/705 ANSHUL MAHAJAN RS Components & Control Pvt. Ltd.
CSE/10/127 NEHA VERMA Aricent
EEE/10/615 JATIN GOYAL INFOSYS
EEE/09/639 PARAS NARANG Micromax
EEE/10/677D VIVEK KUMAR Micromax